Kenda K785 Millville II Front Tire - 90/100-21 4PR 57M TT 174Q2036

SKU: KDA047852104B0
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $79.65
Regular price -10% $88.99 Sale price $79.65
Ready to install and hit the road!

Kenda's next generation answer to the ever-popular Millville tire, the Millville II has made quite a splash in the MX and off-road circuits. Engineered specifically for soft-to-intermediate terrain, the Millville II delivers unbeatable performance on MX tracks, where precision and control are crucial. The newly developed compound strikes the perfect balance between traction and long-lasting durability, ensuring optimal performance race after race.