Go Rhino 15-20 Chevy Colorado 5in OE Xtreme Composite Complete Kit w/Sidesteps + Brkts

SKU: GOR685403580CC
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $714.98
Regular price -23% $929.48 Sale price $714.98
Ready to install and hit the road!

The 5" OE Xtreme Composite Side Steps are factory-styled side bars that are specially engineered for cold, wet climates, where safety and durability are paramount. The composite construction with aluminum mounting rails are topped with Go Rhino's signature SuperGrip™ rubber step pads, which maintain a non-slip surface even when wet. Vehicle-specific mounting brackets are included.

This Part Fits:

Year Make Model Submodel
2015-2020 Chevrolet Colorado Base
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado LT
2023-2026 Chevrolet Colorado Trail Boss
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado WT
2015-2026 Chevrolet Colorado Z71
2017-2026 Chevrolet Colorado ZR2
2018-2020 GMC Canyon All Terrain
2021-2026 GMC Canyon AT4
2023-2024,2026 GMC Canyon AT4X
2015-2020 GMC Canyon Base
2017-2026 GMC Canyon Denali
2021-2026 GMC Canyon Elevation
2021-2022 GMC Canyon Elevation Standard
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SL
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SLE
2015-2020 GMC Canyon SLT