EBC

EBC S11 Brake Pad and Rotor Kit

SKU: EBCS11KF1839
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $1,455.13
Regular price -5% $1,531.72 Sale price $1,455.13
Ready to install and hit the road!

EBC Greenstuff 2000 series is a high friction pad designed to improve stopping power on sport sedans and prestige cars alike. The Greenstuff range emits less dust and feature the EBC brake-in surface coating to accelerate pad bed in.

Installation Instructions

This Part Fits:

Year Make Model Submodel
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Carrera
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Carrera 4
2012 Porsche 911 Carrera 4 GTS
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Carrera 4S
2011-2012 Porsche 911 Carrera GTS
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Carrera S
2008-2009 Porsche 911 GT2
2011 Porsche 911 GT2 RS
2007-2008,2010-2011 Porsche 911 GT3
2007-2008,2011 Porsche 911 GT3 RS
2011 Porsche 911 GT3 RS 4.0
2011 Porsche 911 Speedster
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Targa 4
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Targa 4S
2007-2012 Porsche 911 Turbo
2011-2012 Porsche 911 Turbo S