Eagle Chevy 400 3.750in Crank 6.000in I-Beam Rods -5cc Flat Top 4.155in Pistons Rotating Assembly

SKU: EAG13162030
Backorder - Call for ETA
On backorder
Regular price $1,592.12
Regular price -3% $1,646.99 Sale price $1,592.12
Ready to install and hit the road!

3.750" Cast Crank,6.000" I-BEAM Rods,3/8" ARP 8740 BOLTS,Forged 4032 ICON -5CC FLAT TOP 4.155" PISTONS,PLASMA-MOLY FILE-FIT RINGS,KING SI Rod/MAIN BEARINGS.